Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 906   Page: 1 of 19   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubA1A2B5C1B3B4B1B2A1A2B5C1B3B4B1B2
Abbott, NathanBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club018000000018000000
Abellar, ArvinCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club000000200000000200
Abrahams, CraigEngadine Dragons Cricket Club0000001000000010
Alford, CoreyEngadine Dragons Cricket Club0000000900000009
Allen, BenComo Jannali Cricket Club021000000021000000
Allen, MarkEngadine Dragons Cricket Club0009000000090000
Allen, NathanEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000130000000130000
Allen, TajEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000130000000130000
Almond, GregGymea Bay Cricket Club000160000000160000
Almond, RyanComo Jannali Cricket Club120000000120000000
Anderson, Blake PGymea Bay Cricket Club001100000001100000
Anderson, DavidGymea Bay Cricket Club001100000001100000
Anderson, MartinSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland6000000060000000
Anderson, PeterSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland160000000160000000
Anderson, PeterComo Jannali Cricket Club017000000017000000
Andreatta, Luke LGymea Bay Cricket Club000000010000000010
Andrews, MatthewSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland002000000002000000
Angus, MatthewIllawong Menai Cricket Club5000000050000000
Anthopoulos, JimCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club0000006000000060
Apostolovski, HarrisonIllawong Menai Cricket Club002100000002100000
Apostolovski, JaidynIllawong Menai Cricket Club0020000000200000
Aquel, StevenEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000110000000110
Armson-Graham, KieranBangor Tavern Cricket Club0000000500000005
Armytage, LiamIllawong Menai Cricket Club200000000200000000
Arora, AJSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000120000000120000
Arora, AmanSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000130000000130000
Arthur, JasperSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland002100000002100000
Ashok, HarshaHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club0700000007000000
Assarapin, PaulSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000180000000180000
Assarapin, TassSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000190000000190000
Astill, Phillip JSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland0000000800000008
Austen, JamesGymea Bay Cricket Club001300000001300000
Avery, StephenIllawong Menai Cricket Club001700000001700000
Aziez, NaveedSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland0500000005000000
Bailey, LeeHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club0100000001000000
Baillie, LukeEngadine Dragons Cricket Club0000900000009000
Baker, AndrewHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club0800000008000000
Baldacchino, JoshBangor Tavern Cricket Club000000014000000014
Bambury, ChrisComo Jannali Cricket Club3000000030000000
Barber, BenjaminIllawong Menai Cricket Club0000000500000005
Barclay, Paul RSt John Bosco Cricket Club000001600000001600
Barford, BenEngadine Dragons Cricket Club0000007000000070
Barley, JakeSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000120000000120000
Barnes, JamesEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000014000000014000
Barnes, MathewEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000013000000013
Barnett, GregoryComo Jannali Cricket Club016000000016000000
Barr, MattSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland018000000018000000
Barrett, RoryGymea Bay Cricket Club000120000000120000
Bartels, Michael JGymea Bay Cricket Club001600000001600000
Bartlett, MatthewCaringbah Inn Cricket Club0010000000100000