Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 818   Page: 1 of 17   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubA1A2B5C1B3B4B1B2B6A1A2B5C1B3B4B1B2B6
Abbott, NathanBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club12000000001200000000
Abellar, ArvinCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club16000000001600000000
Agius, AnthonyComo Jannali Cricket Club000000500000000500
Aldous, AnthonyBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club010000005010000005
Aldous, MathewBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club00000000110000000011
Allen, BenComo Jannali Cricket Club01300000000130000000
Allen, NathanEngadine Dragons Cricket Club00000100000000010000
Allen, TajEngadine Dragons Cricket Club00012010100001201010
Almond, GregGymea Bay Cricket Club000910000000910000
Alpen, StuartSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000400000000400000
Anderson, Blake PGymea Bay Cricket Club000009000000009000
Anderson, DavidGymea Bay Cricket Club00000130000000013000
Anderson, MartinSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland01200000000120000000
Anderson, PeterSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland01400000000140000000
Anderson, PeterComo Jannali Cricket Club000000800000000800
Andrews, MatthewSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland00000100000000010000
Angus, MatthewIllawong Menai Cricket Club200000000200000000
Anthopoulos, JimCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club12000000001200000000
Apostolovski, HarrisonIllawong Menai Cricket Club12000000001200000000
Aquel, StevenEngadine Dragons Cricket Club00000001100000000110
Arif, Muhammad UmerSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000800000000800
Armstrong, GlenSt John Bosco Cricket Club006000000006000000
Arte, AlokSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland00000014000000001400
Arthur, JasperSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000070000000070000
Assarapin, PaulSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000007000000007
Assarapin, TassSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000009000000009
Avega, JuniorSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland00000000110000000011
Avery, StephenIllawong Menai Cricket Club00012000000001200000
Aziez, NaveedSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland00000001100000000110
Bailey, DanielGymea Bay Cricket Club500000000500000000
Bailey, LeeEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000700000000700
Baker, AndrewHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club000070000000070000
Barclay, Paul RSt John Bosco Cricket Club00000100000000010000
Barnes, JamesEngadine Dragons Cricket Club00000013000000001300
Barnes, MathewEngadine Dragons Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Barnes, ZacharySt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland00012000000001200000
Barnett, GregoryComo Jannali Cricket Club12000000001200000000
Barrett, RoryGymea Bay Cricket Club000600000000600000
Bartels, Michael JGymea Bay Cricket Club00000000150000000015
Bascetta, SimonComo Jannali Cricket Club01400000000140000000
Batchelor, JulianSt John Bosco Cricket Club00000120000000012000
Bates, AlexanderSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland007000000007000000
Bayliss, ToddComo Jannali Cricket Club000000300000000300
Bayliss, TomLoftus Cricket Club009000000009000000
Beattie, MatthewComo Jannali Cricket Club10000000001000000000
Beattie, RyanGymea Bay Cricket Club000030000000030000
Beer, AnthonySt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland00000012000000001200
Beeston, MilesLoftus Cricket Club001000000001000000
Begg, James ASt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000900000000900000
Begg, KeithSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000300000000300000