Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 1005   Page: 1 of 21   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
A1
A2
B5
C1
B3
B4
B1
B2
B6
1 Bottle, KolanGymea Bay Cricket Club000000007
2 Pallister, LukeComo Jannali Cricket Club000000000
3 Jones, StephenComo Jannali Cricket Club2110000000
4 Philipson, ScottCronulla Sports Cricket Club000000010
5 Rayment, JamesMiranda Magpies Cricket Club000090000
6 Scully, Joshua JCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club000000500
7 Leslie, LachlanCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club000000600
8 Smith, JoelBangor Tavern Cricket Club0000100000
9 Beattie, Marcus DMiranda Magpies Cricket Club000050000
10 Brown, James JComo Jannali Cricket Club000300000
11 Morgan, DanielIllawong Menai Cricket Club000030000
12 Sinclair, BrendanCaringbah Inn Cricket Club000000007
13 Loy, JoshuaComo Jannali Cricket Club600000000
14 Karam, JacobLoftus Cricket Club005000000
15 Garcorz, AndrewBangor Tavern Cricket Club000060000
16 Hajinakitas, Scott jIllawong Menai Cricket Club200080010
17 Armson-Graham, KieranBangor Tavern Cricket Club000070000
18 Perera, OshankaGymea Bay Cricket Club000080000
19 Fielding, RyanComo Jannali Cricket Club900000000
20 Bayliss, ToddComo Jannali Cricket Club000100000
21 Dess, WarrenIllawong Menai Cricket Club100017000
22 Rabbitt, MichaelSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000700
23 Campey, Anthony SBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club0120000000
24 Gibson, DavidBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club020000000
25 Tamta, HarshIllawong Menai Cricket Club400000000
26 HUTCHINSON, BLAKESt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000062000
27 Gunatilake, AsangaSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland005000000
28 Lawless, Luke PGymea Bay Cricket Club004000000
29 Rolles, BeauEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000200
30 Piper, HeathGymea Bay Cricket Club000001000
31 Bayliss, StephenPort Hacking Pirates Cricket Club000020090
32 Nicol, JoelPort Hacking Pirates Cricket Club000020080
33 Nicol, RyanPort Hacking Pirates Cricket Club000010060
34 Watson, MichaelIllawong Menai Cricket Club000070000
35 Rawlings, RyanCaringbah Inn Cricket Club0000000110
36 Dodd, BrendanComo Jannali Cricket Club1100000000
37 Faulkner, MartinCaringbah Inn Cricket Club0000001000
38 Sutherland, JakobCaringbah Inn Cricket Club000007000
39 SYMMANS, RossSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland0000001100
40 BAIRD, RichardIllawong Menai Cricket Club000000050
41 Astill, Phillip JSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000070000
42 Hoffmann, Jacob HSt John Bosco Cricket Club000400000
43 Sloan, Riley AEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000009000
44 Schofield, Craig DPort Hacking Pirates Cricket Club000000010
45 Lougheed, AaronCronulla Seagulls Cricket Club0000001100
46 Fogden, DanielGymea Bay Cricket Club800000000
47 Rolfe, WilliamSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland700000000
48 Smith, ShayneSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland0100000000
49 Tighe, RonIllawong Menai Cricket Club100000000
50 Wade, StirlingLoftus Cricket Club007000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 1005   Page: 1 of 21   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.