Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 818   Page: 1 of 17   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
A1
A2
B5
C1
B3
B4
B1
B2
B6
1 Bottle, KolanGymea Bay Cricket Club000500000
2 Philipson, ScottCronulla Sports Cricket Club000040000
3 Baker, AndrewHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club000050000
4 Croucher, MichaelHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club000090000
5 Garland, RobertSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000005
6 Wilson, SimonComo Jannali Cricket Club000000600
7 Rayment, JamesCaringbah Inn Cricket Club000000009
8 Maclennan, Michael GBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club600000000
9 Smith, JoelBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club010000400
10 Holley, JasonEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000004000
11 Brown, James JComo Jannali Cricket Club000000006
12 Morgan, DanielIllawong Menai Cricket Club100500000
13 Loy, JoshuaComo Jannali Cricket Club200000000
14 Hyem, StevenEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000060
15 Vinen, RobertEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000700
16 Kingston, CraigGymea Bay Cricket Club000700000
17 O'Brien, MitchellIllawong Menai Cricket Club000500000
18 Hammond, MarkHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club000070000
19 Garcorz, AndrewBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club000000600
20 Woellner, Nathan ECaringbah Inn Cricket Club040000000
21 Gasper, Sachin JGymea Bay Cricket Club050000000
22 Bayliss, ToddComo Jannali Cricket Club000000200
23 Dess, WarrenIllawong Menai Cricket Club1000100000
24 Rabbitt, MichaelSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000080
25 Campey, Anthony SBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club080000000
26 Waugh, ElliotSt John Bosco Cricket Club0000100000
27 Cordina, PatrickSt John Bosco Cricket Club000090000
28 Harrington, Matthew BComo Jannali Cricket Club090000000
29 MONTELEONE, KierenSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland000000600
30 Rawlings, RyanCaringbah Inn Cricket Club000000050
31 Datta, PranavCaringbah Inn Cricket Club020000002
32 Sloan, Riley AEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000500
33 Leonard, BlakeBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club020000000
34 Zouroudis, MarcusLoftus Cricket Club003000000
35 Rolfe, WilliamSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland080000000
36 Wade, StirlingLoftus Cricket Club008000000
37 Sharman, GlenHeathcote Warriors Cricket Club000060000
38 Sedgers, MichaelSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland001000000
39 Jurinario, Matthew JBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club000000006
40 Franken, ZacBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club000007000
41 Bell, LiamBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club010000600
42 Garton, NigelComo Jannali Cricket Club700000000
43 Mitchell, BowenComo Jannali Cricket Club700000000
44 Perrau, WilliamBangor Barden Ridge Cricket Club000007000
45 Eadie, MitchSt Patrick's Cricket Club Sutherland080000000
46 Burg, MattGymea Bay Cricket Club600000000
47 Stibbard, LukeCaringbah Inn Cricket Club000000006
48 Hay, Mitchell JComo Jannali Cricket Club800000000
49 Loudon, BrentonEngadine Dragons Cricket Club000000700
50 Staples, MatthewGymea Bay Cricket Club000007000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 818   Page: 1 of 17   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.